CONVENÇÃO FRATERNAL DAS ASSEMBLEIAS DE DEUS NO ESTADO DE SÃO PAULO

Sedes de Setores – Capital

Código

Nome

Pastor Esposa

DDD

Telefone Igreja

Endereço Bairro

Cidade Estado – Cep

1

BELEM

JOSE WELLINGTON BEZERRA DA COSTA WANDA FREIRE DA COSTA

 11

2796-9122

RUA CONSELHEIRO COTEGIPE, 273 BELEM

SAO PAULO SP – 03058000

2

SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

ADELI GERALDO DOS SANTOS

RACHEL EVANGELISTA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

11

2368-2300

RUA ANTONIO BERNARDO

SILVESTRE,109

SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA

SAO PAULO SP – 08210040

3

LAPA

ELIAS CAMILO DOS SANTOS MARTA LUCIANO DOS SANTOS

 11

3612-5066

RUA RICARDO CAVATON, 300 LAPA DE BAIXO

SAO PAULO SP – 05038110

4

SANTANA

EVANDRO DE SOUZA LOPES ZENAIDE BOM LOPES

 11

2959-6235

RUA PAULO DE AVELAR, 75 SANTANA

SAO PAULO SP – 02243010

5

OSASCO

JOSE AMARO DA SILVA

CLAUDETE RAIMUNDA CABREL DA SILVA

 11

3685-3898

RUA ALICE MANHOLER PITERI, 307

CENTRO

OSASCO

SP – 06018160

6

INDIANOPOLIS

ASTROGILDO ADOLFO AMERICO

NEUZA DE SOUZA ARAUJO AMERICO

11

5523 2392

RUA MARIA ALMEIDA DO PRADO, 51 SANTO AMARO

SANTO AMARO

SP – 04745020

7

GUAIANAZES

JAIME FELICIANO LOPES

EDNEIA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES

11

6557-8010

RUA CAPITÃO PUCCI, 314 GUAIANAZES

SAO PAULO SP – 08450000

8

CIDADE ADEMAR

JOAO BARBOSA DA SILVA

SONIA MARIA NALINE DA SILVA

11

5623-9702

RUA TIANGUÁ, 25 VILA MASCOTE

SAO PAULO SP – 04363040

9

ITAQUERA

JOSE PEREIRA DA SILVA

ERUNDINA SOUZA DA SILVA

 11

2286-5364

RUA RIO IMBURANA, 314 JARDIM MORGANTE

SAO PAULO SP – 08210040

10

BARUERI

PAULO SILAS REIS MIRIAM GODOY REIS

 11

4198-8902

RUA JANDIRA GUERRA,16 VILA SAO JOAO

BARUERI

SP – 06401210

11

SAO MATEUS

ADIR NETO TEODORO

ALDA DO NASCIMENTO TEODORO

 11

6919-5620

RUA URSA MENOR, 105 SANTA BARBARA

SAO MATEUS SP – 08330490

12

COTIA

PAULO MAGALHAES RODRIGUES

MARIA DE LOURDES NEVES RODRIGUES

 11

4148-6458

RUA SANTA TEREZA  199 VL. MONTE SERRAT

COTIA

SP – 06717175

13

SUZANO

PAULO SILVA

RUDES IZABEL GOMES SILVA

 11

4748-7620

RUA BENEDITO FARIA MARQUES

FILHO, 292

PQ. MARIA HELENA

SUZANO

SP – 08683000

14

JARDIM ANGELA

DORIVAL MENDES DOS SANTOS LUCILIA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS

 11

5514-6782

RUA PIERRE LEGROS, 200 JD ANGELA

SAO PAULO SP – 05863230

15

VILA NHOCUNE

NATANAEL FARINA

MIRIAM DE OLIVEIRA FARINA

 11

2748-5406

RUA DOM ANDRE ARCOVERDE, 196 VILA NHOCUNE

SAO PAULO SP – 03562030

16

ARTHUR ALVIN

SERGIO RAMACCIOTTE DOS SANTOS RUTH DO VALE RAMACCIOTE

 11

6749-1746

RUA SANTA AFRA, 139 ARTUR ALVIM

SAO PAULO SP – 03566040

17

PARQUE SAO LUCAS

VAGNER JOSINO DA SILVA

CRISTIANE COSTA LAZZAROTTO SILVA

 17

2533-7909

RUA JOSE RAIMUNDO DIAS, 299 VILA MACEDOPOLIS

SAO PAULO SP – 03237020

18

VILA ESPANHOLA

DANIEL MEDEIROS DA  ROCHA

SYLVIA VARGAS MEDEIROS DA ROCHA

 11

4305-0002

RUA ZILDA, 448 VILA ESPANHOLA

SAO PAULO SP – 02545001

19

GUARULHOS

JOSE WELLINGTON COSTA JUNIOR LIDIA DANTAS COSTA

 11

2425-1611

RUA JACOB, 511

JARDIM TRANQUILIDADE

GUARULHOS

SP – 07051020

20

ARUJA

SALOMAO CARNEIRO DUARTE

LUCIENE DO NASCIMENTO DUARTE

 11

3754-2124

RUA SILMAR MONTONI, 165 CENTER VILLE

ARUJA

SP – 07401135

21

MAIRIPORA

RAIMUNDO PEREIRA CEZAR

MARINALVA DEIRO DOS SANTOS CEZAR

 11

4419-0707

RUA EICHI TAHIRA, 40 VILA NOVA

MAIRIPORA

SP – 07600000

22

ITAQUAQUECETUBA

JOSE SOARES DE MELO FILHO

VILMA APARECIDA SOARES DE MELO

 11

4753-1283

AV. PRESIDENTE TANCREDO

NEVES,129

CENTRO

ITAQUAQUECETUBA

SP – 08571000

23

VILA SALETE

JOSE SEVERINO GOMES ZENAIDE VERBI GOMES

 11

3473-0115

RUA CIRENE JORGE RIBEIRO, 563 VL. SALETE

SAO PAULO SP – 03616040

24

PARQUE SANTA MADALENA

DEUSDETHE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS IVETE SOUZA SANTOS

 11

2761-7461

RUA NOVA RESENDE,85 PQ. SANTA MADALENA

SAO PAULO SP – 03981090

25

CAIEIRAS

LUIZ FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS

OSVALDINA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

 11

5021-2687

RUA PRESIDENTE KENNEDY, 445 CENTRO

CAIEIRAS

SP – 07700115

26

CARAPICUIBA

JOSE IVANILDO DA SILVA

MARIA JOSE NOGUEIRA DA SILVA

11

4184-6452

AV. INOCENCIO SERAFICO, 412

CENTRO

CARAPICUIBA SP – 06320290

27

FERRAZ VASCONCELOS

EUCLIDES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA AUTA MARIA ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA

 11

4676-6817

RUA DOM JOAO VI, 107 VILA CORREA

FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS

SP – 08502010

28

DIADEMA

EDSON SILVA DE MELO CLEIDE ARAUJO DE MELO

 11

4044-5441

AV. WASHINGTON LUIZ, 330 CENTRO

DIADEMA

SP – 09910190

29

SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO

SAMUEL FREIRE DA COSTA

SONIA REGINA FERRAO COSTA

 11

4121-2034

RUA ALAMEDA GLORIA, 705 VILA DUZZI

SAO BERNARDO CAMPO

SP – 09725390

30

CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA

ALEXANDRE FLORENCIO DA SILVA MARIA DAS MERCES ABADE E SILVA

 11

4038-4761

RUA RIO TIETE, 126

JARDIM SANTO ANTONIO I

CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA SP – 13232080

31

ERMELINO MATARAZZO

VALDENY CARNEIRO DE OLIVEIRA RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA

11

2943-2432

AVENIDA PARANAGUA, 1418 ERMELINO MATARAZZO

SAO PAULO SP – 03806010

32

JARDIM VILA FORMOSA

FRANCISCO TIBURCIO DE MELO MARIA FERREIRA DE MELO

11

67272801

RUA REGO BARROS, 677 JARDIM VILA FORMOSA

SAO PAULO SP – 03460000

33

JARDIM ITAPEMA

JOSE ROBERTO DE FREITAS PEDRO

ESTER SONIA SOUZA DE FREITAS PEDRO

 11

6727-4608

RUA JOSE OITICICA, 156 JARDIM ITAPEMA

SAO PAULO SP – 03578080

34

PINHEIROS

PAULO RODRIGUES DE MORAIS KEZIA ARAUJO DE MELO MORAIS

 11

3596-7693

RUA BOTUROCA, 165 VILA INDIANA

SAO PAULO SP – 05586010

35

CAJAMAR

AMARO ANTONIO DA SILVA

EDILIA MARIA CARNEIRO DA SILVA

 11

4157-2218

RUA DJANIRA DA MOTA E SILVA, 238 COLINAS DA ANHANGUERA

SANTANA DE PARNAIBA SP – 06537045

36

VILA RIO BRANCO

ELOISIO VIANA

JOCELMA MARIA MAGALHAES VIANA

 14

2047-2362

AV. CAPITAO ANSELMO BARCELOS,

450

VILA RIO BRANCO

SAO PAULO SP – 03874000

37

ITAPEVI

ELIZEU GARCIA MARTINS

MARA SONIA NUNES MARTINS

 11

4142-1096

RUA MANUEL QUILLES, 37 NOVA ITAPEVI

ITAPEVI

SP – 06694070

38

ATIBAIA

LELIS WASHINGTON MARINHOS HESTER CARLOS MARINHOS

 11

4411-7524 T/

RUA JOAO PIRES, 212

CENTRO

ATIBAIA

SP – 12940500

39

PARADA XV NOVEMBRO

JOSE DOMINGOS VIEIRA

CLEIDE DE ALMEIDA LOBO VIEIRA

11

2052-8967

RUA MANDARAVE, 113 VILA PROGRESSO

SAO PAULO SP – 08245430

40

EMBU DAS ARTES

RAEL SILVA OLIVEIRA

REGINA MARIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

 11

4781-6307  47

RUA JUSSARA, 66

PARQUE PIRAJUSSARA

EMBU DAS ARTES SP – 06815110

41

MOGI DAS CRUZES

SAULO JOSE MARAFON

CRISTINA NAVARRO MARAFON

 11

4726-6379

AV. GASTAO COSTA, 474 MOGI MODERNO

MOGI DAS CRUZES SP – 08717260

42

POA

MARINALDO DOS SANTOS BARBOZA

APARECIDA DO CARMO MUZAQUE BARBOZA

11

4639-5730

RUA BARAO DO RIO BRANCO, 45 VILA JULIA

POA

SP – 08551200

43

FRANCO DA ROCHA

AGNALDO SILVA SANTOS

MARIA DE FATIMA CONCEICAO DA HORA SANTOS

11

4819-0867

RUA ORLANDO AMOROSO, 71 CENTRO

FRANCO DA ROCHA

SP – 07851070

44

FRANCISCO MORATO

RUBENS PINHA NAIR RUIZ PINHA

 11

3531-1679

RUA OLAVO BILAC, 162 JARDIM MAGALHAES

FRANCISCO MORATO

SP – 07908190

45

TABOAO DA SERRA

EDSON JOSE DOS SANTOS

SIMEIA ROSA DE LIMA SANTOS

 11

4137-6545

RUA MANOEL FERREIRA JUNIOR,94 PQ. SAO JOAQUIM

TABOAO DA SERRA

SP – 06773000

46

EMBU-GUACU

ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BRITO NEUSA DE NOVAIS BRITO

 11

4661-5425

RUA INDEPENDENCIA, 179 CENTRO

EMBU-GUACU

SP – 06900000

47

EMBU SANTA EMILIA

ISRAEL ELIAS DE MELLO

VERA LUCIA GONZAGA DE MELLO

 11

4149-3412

RUA CANDEIAS, 208 JARDIM SAO VICENTE

EMBU DAS ARTES SP – 06826230

48

ITAPECERICA DA SERRA

MIGUEL ANTONIO DOS SANTOS

MARLENE MARIA DA SILVA SANTOS

 11

9.9941-8324

AV. NITEROI, 352

CENTRO

ITAPECERICA DA SERRA SP – 06850200

49

JARDIM DOS PIMENTAS

GERALDO SILVA

DILNEIA MATTOS SILVA

 11

6486-0087

RUA ANTONIO BITTENCOURT, 684 PARQUE SAO MIGUEL

GUARULHOS

SP – 07260040

50

PARELHEIROS

NEHEMIAS GOMES LINS

HELOISA TEREZINHA MORAES LINS

 11

 

RUA JOSE PEDRO DE BORBA, 55 JARDIM NOVO PARELHEIROS

SAO PAULO SP – 04890090

51

PARADA DE TAIPAS

SERGIO REINALDO PERTICO KATIA CRISTINE DIAS PERTICO

11

39728989

RUA  ANGELO GAYOTO,103 PARADA DE TAIPAS

SAO PAULO SP – 02883001

52

PARQUE COCAIA

EZEQUIAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA CILENA SERPA VICENTE DA SILVA

 11

5528-1014

RUA VICENZO BELLINI, 180 PARQUE COCAIA

SAO PAULO SP – 04850120

53

ITAIM PAULISTA

JOSE PRADO VEIGA

EDNA RODRIGUES DA SILVA VEIGA

 11

2568-8271

RUA CAPITÃO EUGENIO DE MACEDO,

168

VILA SILVA TELES

SAO PAULO SP – 08110150

54

VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA

DIRCEU DONEDA

ELZA MEIRELES DONEDA

 11

4159-3379

RUA CASTRO, 161 JARDIM SAO JUDAS

VARGEM GRANDE

PAULISTA

SP – 06730000

55

JARINU

ANDRE CUSTODIO DA SILVA KEZIA RODRIGUES SILVA

 11

4016-3906

RUA EUGENIO DA SILVA BRESSANI,

300

SAUDE

JARINU

SP – 13240000

56

PERUS

WUANDERSON REZENDE SPIRLANDELLI MARCIA DOS REIS VALE SPIRLANDELLI

 11

3917-2676

RUA LEAO MENEGHINE, 120 VILA PERUS

PERUS

SP – 05206030

57

CAUCAIA DO ALTO

MISAEL VIRGINIO DIAS

EDILENE MAC DOVEL FLORINDO DIAS

 11

 

AV. INOCENCIO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA,

225

CENTRO – CAUCAIA DO ALTO

COTIA

SP – 06725105

58

SANTANA DE PARNAIBA

VALDIR JERONIMO

ALICE FEDRIGO JERONIMO

 11

4705-1900

RUA PEDRO DE FRIAS, 10 RECANTO SILVESTRE

SANTANA DE PARNAIBA SP – 6530250

59

SANTA ISABEL

ALBERTO BRITO DE ALMEIDA

MARIA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA BRITO

 11

4655-1967

AV.  CORONEL BERTOLDO, 178 CENTRO

SANTA ISABEL SP – 07500000

60

SANTO ANDRE

JANILDO SEVERINO SIMPLICIO PAULA RAMOS SIMPLICIO

 11

 

RUA  BORORE, 139 VILA  VITORIA

SANTO ANDRE

SP – 09175250

61

VILA RODRIGUES

DAVI JOSE DA SILVA

JANETE ARAUJO LIMA SILVA

 11

 

RUA RUMANIA, 17 MUTINGA

OSASCO

SP – 06286330

62

PIRITUBA

HEBER RIBEIRO DE SOUZA

ELIANA ALVES FRANCA DE SOUZA

 11

3459-5737

RUA GENERAL LAURO CAVALCANTI,

617

JD. MANGALOT

SÃO PAULO SP – 05135000

63

CIDADE TIRADENTES

DAVI REINALDO FONSECA

CARMEM JANNY OLIVEIRA FONSECA

 11

 

RUA SÃO VALFREDO, 100 CHACARA SANTA ETELVINA

SAO PAULO SP – 08490580

64

PARQUE NOVO MUNDO

ARNALDO DE MENDONCA

MARLI ZANETTI DE MENDONCA

 11

 

RUA SOLDADO ANTONIO ROMANÓ DE

OLIVEIRA, 123

PARQUE NOVO MUNDO

SAO PAULO SP – 02176020

65

CIDADE IPAVA

DARIO ESTEVAO BARBOSA

LOIDE SERPA VICENTE BARBOSA

 11

5832-7816

AV. TAQUANDAVA, 1009 CIDADE IPAVA

SAO PAULO SP – 04950000

66

PARQUE ANHANGUERA

ANTONIO MIGUEL SABINO

EDVANILDA REIS MOREIRA SABINO

 11

113911-4222

RUA JOSE XAVIER DA COSTA, 73 PARQUE ANHANGUERA

SAO PAULO SP – 05267090

102

BRAS

ANTONIO MARTINS MORAES DOS SANTOS

ROSALINA APARECIDA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

 11

2692-2757

RUA DO HIPODROMO,152 BRAS

SAO PAULO SP – 03051000

103

CAMBUCI

ELIAS ROBERTO

IRENE LOPES DA SILVA ROBERTO

 11

 

RUA INDEPENDÊNCIA, 275 CAMBUCI

SAO PAULO SP – 01524001

104

CAMPO LIMPO

MANOEL FERREIRA DE AZEVEDO IRACEMA PORTELA DE AZEVEDO

 11

5842-8369

RUA BERNARDO TAVARES, 315 VILA PIRAJUSSARA

SAO PAULO SP – 05786060

105

JABAQUARA

JOSUE DA SILVA

ANGELA MARIA INACIO DA SILVA

 11

3895 3948

RUA ADELAIDE AUGUSTA CAMARA,

09

AMERICANÓPOLIS

SAO PAULO SP – 04335100

106

MOOCA

JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS

SANDRA REGINA DE PAULA SANTOS

 11

2935-4081

RUA LUIS GAMA, 174

MOOCA

SAO PAULO SP – 03105010

107

SAO CAETANO DO SUL

EUDES BARBOSA CAVALCANTE VILMA CESARIO CAVALCANTE

 11

 

RUA PARAÍBA, 563

CENTRO

SAO CAETANO DO SUL SP – 09521070

108

TATUAPE

VALDEVINO PEREIRA DA SILVA VERA LUCIA JESUS SILVA

11

 

RUA PLATINA, 1423 TATUAPE

SAO PAULO SP – 03308000

109

INTERLAGOS

CLAUDINEI FERNANDES DA CRUZ

ROSANA RODRIGUES FERNANDES DA CRUZ

 11

94731-4574

RUA JUARI, 900 CAMPO GRANDE

SAO PAULO SP – 04446160

110

VILA BERTIOGA

JAIR HALEPLIAN PIRES

LUCIDELFIA BIANCHINI VICENTE PIRES

 11

6121-7770

RUA IBITINGA, 452 VILA BERTIOGA

SAO PAULO SP – 03186020

111

VILA CARRAO

DAVI DE ARAUJO

HELEN DAMASO SFORCIM ARAUJO

 11

2107-7909

RUA NUNES BALBOA, 87 VILA CARRAO

SAO PAULO SP – 03446010

112

VILA DIVA

ROGERIO TORRES JOSE FILHO DENIZE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

 11

 

RUA ARMANDO DIAS,381 VILA DIVA

SAO PAULO SP – 03372020

113

VILA FATIMA

JEREMIAS BORGES DE SOUZA

ANDREIA LOPES MAEKAWA SOUZA

 11

22696257

RUA TIJUCAS DO SUL, 183 VILA FATIMA

SAO PAULO SP – 03920130

114

VILA FORMOSA

ANTONIO MARDONIO NOGUEIRA VIEIRA CLEONICE PEQUENO VIEIRA

 11

2674-4911

RUA PRETÓRIA, 1126 VILA FORMOSA

SAO PAULO SP – 03416000

115

VILA GUARANI

NARCISO FUSER

DIVANETE OLIVEIRA FUSER

 11

9*66948

RUA CORONEL RODRIGUES, 441 VILA GUARANI

SAO PAULO SP – 03381160

116

ALTO DO IPIRANGA

AMANDIO BISPO CRUZ

LEIA FERREIRA LUZ CRUZ

11

3351-2139

RUA VIGARIO ALBERNAZ, 811 VILA GUMERCINDO

SAO PAULO SP – 04134021

117

VILA TALARICO

IVAN TAVARES RIBEIRO

MIRIAM DE ALCANTARA RIBEIRO

 11

6653-3424

RUA BERNADELLE, 63 VILA TALARICO

SAO PAULO SP – 03533030

118

CASA DE RECUPERACAO

AFONSO WANDERLEY NETO

MARIA JOSE DE ARAUJO CALACA WANDERLEY

11

2751-0769

AV. SAPOPEMBA, 18999 JD. SANTO ANDRE

SAO PAULO SP – 08330180

119

NELSON CRUZ

LISLIE MARINHO LELIS DALVA DELIBERALI LELIS

11

 

RUA NELSON CRUZ, 14 BELEM

SAO PAULO SP – 03015050

120

COSTA VALENTE

MASAKI NIDOSEITA TORETEO

JOANA KIFULU ZANDE TORETEO

11

 

RUA JOAO ALVES DE LIMA, 251 BRAZ

SAO PAULO

SP – 03052006

122

PQ.RES. PORTO VELHO

EZEQUIEL ARAUJO DA SILVA ROSEMARY DA SILVA E SILVA

11

 

RUA HENRY DUPARC, 19

PARQUE RESIDENCIAL COCAIA

SAO PAULO SP – 04849180

124

PENHA

GESSE GOMES DE SOUZA

GISELA BRANDAO SCARAMUSSA

11

2943 2432

RUA LONDRINA, 47 VILA LONDRINA

SAO PAULO SP – 03731060

195

FAESP

ANISIO BATISTA DANTAS

MARIA MADALENA DINIZ DANTAS

11

 

RUA CONSELHEIRO COTEGIPE, 273 BELEM

SAO PAULO SP – 03058000

199

CAPELANIA

AGOSTINHO GOMES DA SILVA FILHO

SILVIA REGINA DOS SANTOS GOMES DA SILVA

 

 

RUA LUIZ BUENO DE MIRANDA,23 JD PALMARES

SAO PAULO SP – 04457120